Dubai Visa
Dubai Visa
Visa for Individuals
Terms and Conditions
Important Information
How to Pay
(*)

(*)

(*)

(*)
















The visa application will be made only after the required documentation are completed and all the payment are cleared, Please ensure that documents you provide are not forged. Strict actions could be taken for the concerned.

We recommend applying for your visa at least  7-10 days prior to your arrival. We required 3-4 working days to process your visa. In case of application being on hold with the immigration, the approval may take 2 more working days.

Although the validity of the visa is 60 days from the date of issue to enter the country, but we recommend the traveler to enter the country within 15 days. Travelling after 15 days should be charged AED: 120 as an extra fee.

Traveler whose visa are already issued and could not travel due to uncertain reasons, a penalty of AED : 150 will be charged from the guarantor.

If in case the tourist does not exit the country within the due date specified, the guarantee amount will be used without any information to them to remove the overstay. Moreover  AED 110/day will be charged from the guarantee amount as an overstay fine from our side a part from the fines incurred by the immigration.

Those who have taken 60 days visa should inform visa department on the given contact details after entering the country so that the visa can be extended within the due date. We are not responsible if the same is not extended on time.

If you wish to extend your visa you may inform us 5 days prior to the visa expiry.

Any crimes made during the visit of the traveler sponsored by us will be dealt with UAE Police Department. In case if they are imprisoned and show overstays in the immigration systems, the security cheque of the guarantor will be deposited.

The security cheque will only refunded if our online systems shows the particular traveler has LEFT THE COUNTRY.

Please not that our company is not responsible for any traveler having medical problems. Should you wish to make any travel insurance for the traveler, you may let us know in advance before making the visa.

Make sure that you are holding a confirmed return air ticket.

The tourist visa holder not allowed working for paid or unpaid.



I Agree